White River Run

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2022


Results by DINO LLC DINO LLC

5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Noah Price Anderson IN 1990 M 1:OA 16:48.4
2 Brock Hagerman 1955 M 2:OA 17:40.3
3 James Garner 1961 M 3:OA 17:54.4
4 Will Coggins 1941 M 1:11-12 18:56.6
5 Emby Duncan 1954 M 1:30-34 19:13.4
6 Henry Cooper 1944 M 1:15-18 20:12.9
7 Jess Smith 1971 M 1:Masters 21:18.6
8 Logan Hill 1947 M 2:15-18 22:14.9
9 Willem Huelsenbeck 1943 M 3:15-18 22:20.1
10 Nicole Powell 1912 F 1:OA 22:44.0
11 Mason Zent 1946 M 4:15-18 23:12.0
12 Lilly Thomas 1902 F 2:OA 23:27.1
13 Matthew Jourdan 1967 M 1:50-54 23:37.0
14 Aidan Hartman 1945 M 5:15-18 24:20.3
15 Josh Etchison 1959 M 1:40-44 24:21.1
16 Chad Iseley 1960 M 2:40-44 24:45.0
17 Felix Rippy Gaston IN 1989 M 1:60-64 25:13.9
18 Bob Huston 1977 M 1:70-74 25:59.9
19 Anne Mejeur 1918 F 3:OA 27:01.0
20 Liam Griffith 1948 M 6:15-18 27:03.0
21 Nancy Thomas 1930 F 1:Masters 27:21.4
22 Leslie Fix 1976 M 2:70-74 27:25.0
23 Valerie Konger 1932 F 1:60-64 27:41.8
24 Sarah Dudley 1985 F 1:19-24 28:19.3
25 Holly Zent 1923 F 1:45-49 28:42.1
26 Brian Peppers 1972 M 1:55-59 28:44.4
27 Diana Kutis 1911 F 1:35-39 28:54.7
28 Magdalena Bradley 1924 F 2:45-49 29:16.5
29 Richard Cook 1968 M 2:50-54 29:43.5
30 Dawn Miller 1929 F 1:50-54 29:46.7
31 Thomas Osselaer 1951 M 2:30-34 30:22.1
32 Nicole Bollinger 1916 F 2:35-39 30:30.4
33 Rick Martin 1970 M 3:50-54 30:51.7
34 Bobby Peck 1958 M 3:40-44 32:13.9
35 Jacob Peck 1949 M 1:19-24 32:14.3
36 Ben Ding 1938 M 1: 0-10 32:58.4
37 Mike Shelton 1975 M 1:65-69 33:13.8
38 Hallie Young 1901 F 1: 0-10 33:16.2
39 Rachel Young 1921 F 1:40-44 33:16.6
40 Carrie Cooper IN 1982 F 3:35-39 33:26.2
41 Kent Garceau 1979 M 3:70-74 33:29.0
42 Dustin McGlothlin 1963 M 4:40-44 33:36.0
43 Kevin Young 1964 M 1:45-49 33:37.4
44 Kameron Young 1940 M 2:11-12 33:37.7
45 Amaria Hartman 1915 F 4:35-39 33:40.6
46 Kristen Jessop 1927 F 2:50-54 33:51.7
47 Josi Fisher 1991 F 1:15-18 33:55.8
48 Madisen Zent 1903 F 2:19-24 33:56.0
49 Monica Pagac 1919 F 2:40-44 34:11.9
50 Robyn Dyer 1904 F 1:25-29 34:17.4
51 Tierney Wells 1905 F 2:25-29 34:17.7
52 Mileah Davis 1909 F 1:30-34 34:25.9
53 Devon Hannah 1920 F 3:40-44 34:55.1
54 Kelly Huffman Pendleton IN 1987 F 4:40-44 35:02.8
55 Kirstin Schmidt 1914 F 5:35-39 36:04.6
56 Laura Schweitz 1917 F 6:35-39 36:04.6
57 German Holguin Pallares 1974 M 2:60-64 36:09.4
58 Robert Haney 1992 M 4:50-54 36:30.2
59 Terry Stowell 1981 M 1:75-79 37:07.3
60 Kris Farrar 1931 F 1:55-59 37:21.7
61 Daniel Martin 1966 M 2:45-49 37:27.7
62 Vernon Bedel Muncie IN 1988 M 2:65-69 37:31.8
63 Tania Said 1928 F 3:50-54 37:42.0
64 Heather Jaynes 1984 F 3:45-49 37:59.6
65 Scott Zent 1965 M 3:45-49 38:45.9
66 Pamela Topping 1925 F 4:45-49 39:25.7
67 Aaron King 1962 M 5:40-44 39:28.4
68 Katie King 1922 F 5:45-49 40:01.6
69 Kim Arvin 1926 F 4:50-54 40:02.3
70 Meggan Verne 1910 F 2:30-34 40:26.9
71 Hannah Huffman 1907 F 3:25-29 41:29.3
72 Gretchen Beyler 1906 F 4:25-29 42:11.6
73 Jessica Doan 1913 F 7:35-39 42:17.1
74 James Dale 1942 M 7:15-18 44:51.4
75 Johnny Cawthon 1980 M 2:75-79 44:51.5
76 Liz Haney 1993 F 5:40-44 48:33.1
77 Jonathan Dale 1937 M 2: 0-10 49:19.9
78 Ettiene Vercueil 1956 M 3:30-34 49:39.9
79 Cathy Beaushaw 1935 F 1:65-69 49:47.6
80 Lana Henricks 1933 F 2:65-69 49:55.9
81 Barbara Bishop 1934 F 3:65-69 49:56.5
82 Lily Bollinger 1986 F 2: 0-10 52:55.1
83 Steven Bollinger 1957 M 1:35-39 52:57.7
84 Xavier Williams 1939 M 3: 0-10 53:04.7
85 Frank St Phillips 1978 M 4:70-74 53:32.5
86 Margie Frank 1936 F 1:70-74 57:03.6
87 David Graham 1983 M 3:65-69 1:03:43.1
88 Troy Jessop 1969 M 5:50-54 1:03:54.9