White River Run

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2022


Results by DINO LLC DINO LLC

10k Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Collin Wesco 2042 M 1:OA 36:32.7
2 Negesse Kishpaugh 2040 M 2:OA 36:59.4
3 Charles Williams 2053 M 3:OA 38:45.5
4 Matt Hemmerling 2036 M 1:15-18 39:06.4
5 Paul Vanhyfte 2052 M 1:Masters 44:32.9
6 Jeffrey Engel Noblesville IN 2079 M 1:50-54 44:33.6
7 Mark Dudley Markleville IN 2080 M 1:55-59 45:04.9
8 Todd Oliver Carmel IN 2081 M 2:55-59 45:54.8
9 Weston Davis 2045 M 1:30-34 46:12.7
10 Brian Holzhausen Mc Cordsville IN 2073 M 2:50-54 47:52.4
11 Michael Desante 2021 M 1:40-44 48:11.5
12 Jenny Blake Anderson IN 2078 F 1:OA 49:14.2
13 Brian Martin Fishers IN 2075 M 3:50-54 49:53.8
14 Claire Huber 2018 F 2:OA 50:26.5
15 James Simmons Anderson IN 2077 M 1:45-49 50:45.6
16 Pablo Marassi 2057 M 2:45-49 51:28.3
17 Harriet Legan 2003 F 3:OA 51:50.4
18 Jonathan Bauer 2041 M 1:19-24 51:55.1
19 Shane Kirkpatrick Fishers IN 2076 M 4:50-54 52:01.5
20 Bradley Meadows 2047 M 1:35-39 53:19.9
21 Brandon Meadows 2048 M 2:35-39 53:27.7
22 Anna Knust 2011 F 1:Masters 53:46.7
23 Kerri Angell 2009 F 1:35-39 54:13.9
24 Phil Rozzi 2066 M 1:60-64 54:35.8
25 Darrell Norrick 2070 M 1:65-69 54:51.4
26 Stephanie Moran 2030 F 1:55-59 55:09.4
27 Dereck Benner 2046 M 2:30-34 55:41.7
28 James Hoffman 2068 M 2:65-69 55:56.8
29 Bill Bentley 2071 M 3:65-69 56:05.0
30 Kristie Sikorski 2023 F 1:50-54 57:21.4
31 Sarah Kopper 2007 F 2:35-39 57:25.6
32 Samantha Ranahan 2001 F 1:19-24 57:34.3
33 Thad Jaynes 2055 M 3:45-49 57:45.6
34 Stephen Bartlett 2064 M 2:60-64 58:14.7
35 Dominic Borzabadi 2039 M 2:19-24 58:21.4
36 Rick Ranucci 2067 M 4:65-69 58:45.4
37 John Jameson 2063 M 3:55-59 58:47.0
38 Anna Dollens-Rangel 2035 F 1:65-69 58:57.3
39 Valor Pithey 2038 M 3:19-24 59:52.8
40 Darrin Long 2061 M 4:55-59 1:00:57.6
41 Rosellen Connolly 2031 F 2:55-59 1:01:50.6
42 Megan Moran 2002 F 2:19-24 1:02:22.2
43 Emma Angelo 2000 F 1: 0-10 1:02:34.6
44 Tina Angelo 2010 F 3:35-39 1:02:34.9
45 Hamid Borzabadi 2065 M 3:60-64 1:02:38.7
46 Jared Beabout 2044 M 1:25-29 1:03:16.0
47 Cathy Morman 2032 F 3:55-59 1:03:26.0
48 Ana Kroll 2026 F 2:50-54 1:03:34.4
49 Gayle Jasper 2027 F 4:55-59 1:03:39.1
50 Teri Downey 2013 F 1:40-44 1:03:57.7
51 Tim Conger 2072 M 1:70-74 1:05:02.6
52 Christine Franciski 2028 F 5:55-59 1:05:02.9
53 Carol Ertl 2029 F 6:55-59 1:05:15.5
54 Tom Sheahan 2060 M 5:55-59 1:09:07.0
55 Sandy Alexander-Conger 2033 F 1:60-64 1:09:28.2
56 Amber Hensley 2016 F 2:40-44 1:10:06.2
57 Tim Turner 2062 M 6:55-59 1:13:40.2
58 Misty Turner 2019 F 1:45-49 1:13:40.7
59 Joseph Carroll 2050 M 2:40-44 1:15:50.7
60 Katherine Campbell 2008 F 4:35-39 1:16:40.2
61 Tommy Goodson 2069 M 5:65-69 1:17:18.5
62 Mandy Williams 2014 F 3:40-44 1:20:16.5
63 Maria Cline 2034 F 2:65-69 1:20:29.9
64 Isaiah Peterson 2037 M 2:15-18 1:20:34.4
65 Diana Peterson 2022 F 3:50-54 1:20:42.1
66 Jim Frazier 2054 M 4:45-49 1:29:32.9
67 Jennifer Culp 2082 F 2:45-49 1:29:37.5
68 Greg Paton Westfield IN 2074 M 4:60-64 1:32:33.0
69 Samantha Frazier 2015 F 4:40-44 1:32:51.3
70 Lori Hunnicutt 2024 F 4:50-54 1:33:11.5
71 Sarah Riley 2012 F 5:40-44 1:33:13.4