Run The Mounds 2021

Overall Finish List

November 07, 2021


Results by DINO LLC DINO LLC

5 km Walk

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Johanna Voss Muncie IN 1458 F 1:Overall 36:55.3
2 Nichole Smith Muncie IN 1444 F 2:Overall 36:55.3
3 Randy Masters Yorktown IN 1430 M 1:Overall 37:15.4
4 Stephen Dearing Anderson IN 1435 M 2:Overall 39:52.8
5 Bruce Anderson Zionsville IN 1440 M 3:Overall 40:05.3
6 Linda O'Neal Anderson IN 1429 F 3:Overall 40:45.8
7 Kaitlyn Mitchell Fortville IN 1109 F 1: 1-29 41:12.8
8 Alyssa Mitchell Fortville IN 1108 F 2: 1-29 41:13.1
9 Kevin Whitted Muncie IN 1438 M 1:Masters 41:41.0
10 Dawn Campbell Anderson IN 1401 F 1:Masters 42:40.1
11 Carrie Cooper IN 1402 F 1:35-39 43:10.2
12 Robert Goshert Indianapolis IN 1407 M 1:65-69 43:16.2
13 Marty Carey Arvada CO 1405 F 1:65-69 43:30.3
14 Devonne Anderson Zionsville IN 1441 F 1:60-64 43:55.6
15 Marissa Childs Anderson IN 1274 F 3: 1-29 44:02.1
16 Ella Carson Anderson IN 1420 F 2:60-64 44:49.0
17 Wendy Hill Noblesville IN 1417 F 3:60-64 46:31.1
18 Christina Smith Muncie IN 1448 F 1:45-49 46:35.4
19 David Smith Muncie IN 1449 M 1:45-49 46:37.4
20 Jamie Banks Muncie IN 1439 F 1:55-59 46:42.7
21 Kathy Mitchell Fortville IN 1106 F 4: 1-29 47:03.7
22 Heather Monroe Fortville IN 1446 F 2:35-39 47:07.1
23 Lauren Cummins Fishers IN 1445 F 5: 1-29 48:25.3
24 Anna Kile Greenfield IN 1443 F 6: 1-29 48:25.7
25 David Stiffler Anderson IN 1452 M 1:50-54 48:34.9
26 Kyle Shortridge Indianapolis IN 1456 M 1:60-64 48:47.7
27 Gary Pavlechko Muncie IN 1404 M 2:65-69 50:31.5
28 Kiki Pavlechko Muncie IN 1422 F 4:60-64 50:35.0
29 Karen Wenger Muncie IN 1419 F 1:70-74 50:57.3
30 Megan Cook Yorktown IN 1457 F 7: 1-29 50:58.1
31 Al Smith Muncie IN 1418 M 1:70-74 50:58.7
32 Dana Neal Noblesville IN 1461 F 1:50-54 51:00.7
33 Hope Sallee Greensburg IN 1428 F 2:55-59 52:05.3
34 Levi Monroe Fortville IN 1110 M 1: 1-29 52:11.6
35 Nicole Mitchell Fortville IN 1447 F 2:50-54 52:20.6
36 Ally Mitchell Fortville IN 1107 F 8: 1-29 52:21.0
37 Mark Coffelt Terre Haute IN 1465 M 2:50-54 52:34.1
38 Amanda Coffelt Terre Haute IN 1464 F 2:45-49 52:34.3
39 Evan Peterson Fort Wayne IN 1469 M 2: 1-29 52:39.4
40 Barry Peterson Fort Wayne IN 1468 M 1:55-59 52:43.1
41 Michelle Kidd Muncie IN 1411 F 3:50-54 53:01.9
42 Brian Kidd Muncie IN 1412 M 2:45-49 53:02.9
43 Bryce Kidd Gaston IN 1408 M 3: 1-29 53:03.9
44 Gary Benefiel Anderson IN 1406 M 3:65-69 53:37.2
45 Margie Frank Munciemuncie IN 1451 F 2:70-74 53:38.5
46 Tom Ryan Fishers IN 1455 M 3:50-54 55:28.4
47 Christina Zimpleman Fishers IN 1454 F 3:45-49 55:28.8
48 Milly Long Selma IN 1282 F 9: 1-29 55:38.5
49 Ella Long Selma IN 1281 F 10: 1-29 55:41.7
50 Emma Groff Logansport IN 1416 F 11: 1-29 56:23.2
51 Andrew Myers Avon IN 1459 M 4: 1-29 56:23.3
52 Kristina Long Selma IN 1437 F 3:35-39 56:31.6
53 Michael Long Selma IN 1436 M 1:35-39 56:31.7
54 Rebecca Groff Logansport IN 1415 F 3:55-59 56:44.1
55 Tracy Grant Anderson IN 1431 F 4:50-54 57:27.3
56 Paige A Bush Anderson IN 1450 F 5:50-54 57:28.6
57 Lora McClintock Middletown IN 1442 F 4:55-59 59:17.1
58 Beverly Poole Indianapolis IN 1432 F 3:70-74 59:49.7
59 Krista Rohrback Anderson IN 1403 F 4:45-49 1:00:25.0
60 Laurel Clark Anderson IN 1413 F 4:35-39 1:07:46.4
61 Greg Beach Anderson IN 1414 M 4:50-54 1:07:48.4
62 Christy Thomas Knightstown IN 1424 F 5:45-49 1:11:49.7
63 Hannah Thomas Knightstown IN 1423 F 12: 1-29 1:11:49.8
64 Alexandra Coffey Anderson IN 1425 F 13: 1-29 1:26:46.4
65 Carly Schlemmer Anderson IN 1427 F 14: 1-29 1:26:46.6
66 Whitney Wright Alexandria IN 1426 F 15: 1-29 1:26:46.8