Run The Mounds 2021

Overall Finish List

November 07, 2021


Results by DINO LLC DINO LLC

5 km Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Adam Warski Fishers IN 1258 M 1:Overall 18:19.6
2 Borru J Kishpaugh Anderson IN 1307 M 2:Overall 19:04.5
3 Joe Baer Anderson IN 1201 M 3:Overall 19:17.8
4 Kory Kennedy Kokomo IN 1208 M 1:30-34 19:47.2
5 Ian Meyers Columbia City IN 1253 M 1:12-14 19:55.3
6 Danny Smith Muncie IN 1303 M 1:Masters 20:05.2
7 Jared Owens Muncie IN 1345 M 1:25-29 20:35.3
8 Gavin Ashby Muncie IN 1289 M 1:15-18 20:35.7
9 Maxwell Wuethrich Anderson IN 1315 M 1:19-24 20:50.5
10 Spencer Proctor Anderson IN 1355 M 2:15-18 21:09.4
11 Chet Clark Muncie IN 1371 M 2:12-14 21:36.6
12 Ava Jarrell Ingalls IN 1222 F 1:Overall 22:00.1
13 Corin Withers Daleville IN 1255 M 3:15-18 22:10.1
14 Kelly Gehring Pittsboro IN 1262 F 2:Overall 22:11.5
15 Noah Kline Fishers IN 1347 M 3:12-14 22:26.3
16 Maverick Brann Brownsburg IN 1252 M 4:15-18 22:41.3
17 Amber Cole Frankton IN 1386 F 3:Overall 22:50.0
18 Derek Hall Evansville IN 1218 M 1:40-44 23:09.7
19 Cameron Dawson Anderson IN 1311 M 5:15-18 23:16.8
20 Alex Warski Fishers IN 1259 M 4:12-14 23:29.5
21 Cole Gehring Pittsboro IN 1263 M 6:15-18 23:31.2
22 Evan Ferguson Indianapolis IN 1325 M 7:15-18 23:33.0
23 Ryan Riggin Muncie IN 1342 M 2:40-44 23:37.5
24 Ty Ferguson Indianapolis IN 1326 M 5:12-14 24:02.1
25 Matthew Thomma Muncie IN 1277 M 2:19-24 24:07.3
26 Olivia Bohanon Dunkirk IN 1364 F 1:15-18 24:10.8
27 Natalie Parrish Noblesville IN 1322 F 1:Masters 24:14.1
28 Dameon Rinehold Fort Wayne IN 1351 M 1:45-49 24:15.4
29 Courtney Rinehold Fort Wayne IN 1352 F 1:35-39 24:23.6
30 Noah Dale Muncie IN 1249 M 3:19-24 24:32.1
31 Jacob Rust Anderson IN 1300 M 8:15-18 24:44.5
32 Jonah Smith Muncie IN 1308 M 6:12-14 24:49.1
33 Brian Sharp New Castle IN 1338 M 1:50-54 25:17.3
34 Bill Leveridge New Castle IN 1245 M 1:65-69 25:17.3
35 Matt Brann Brownsburg IN 1250 M 2:45-49 25:27.1
36 Brooklyn Denney Anderson IN 1306 F 1:12-14 25:28.3
37 Edward Parrish Noblesville IN 1321 M 3:45-49 26:37.0
38 Keena Barker Richmond IN 1273 F 2:12-14 26:40.5
39 Seth Winn Muncie IN 1212 M 2:30-34 26:40.7
40 Chad Iseley Anderson IN 1320 M 3:40-44 26:46.2
41 Allen Sarabyn Noblesville IN 1358 M 1:55-59 27:07.1
42 Ashley Gagliano Muncie IN 1319 F 2:35-39 27:09.1
43 Bryan Crabtree Sulphur Springs IN 1244 M 3:30-34 27:13.2
44 Mike Rogers Anderson IN 1265 M 1:35-39 27:14.4
45 Mason Parmerlee Carthage IN 1336 M 1: 1-11 27:14.6
46 Krystal Parmerlee Carthage IN 1305 F 3:35-39 27:16.0
47 Zayla Winn Muncie IN 1211 F 1: 1-11 27:20.3
48 Maria Brann Brownsburg IN 1251 F 1:45-49 27:22.3
49 Robert Thomma Muncie IN 1279 M 4:19-24 27:38.7
50 Michael Hoffman Muncie IN 1294 M 2:25-29 27:49.7
51 Kristine Warski Fishers IN 1260 F 1:50-54 28:29.4
52 Isaac Borders Fishers IN 1327 M 2: 1-11 28:39.4
53 Holly Kline Fishers IN 1346 F 2:45-49 28:41.1
54 Judah Smith Muncie IN 1309 M 7:12-14 28:47.6
55 Karina Holzhausen Mccordsville IN 1366 F 2: 1-11 28:48.0
56 Dorice Hankemeier Muncie IN 1382 F 1:40-44 28:56.1
57 Marcia Mohr Indianapolis IN 1482 F 3:45-49 29:00.8
58 Bethany Kirkwood Marion IN 1216 F 1:30-34 29:25.3
59 Michelle Ludlow Gas City IN 1215 F 2:40-44 29:25.5
60 Chris Cole Frankton IN 1291 M 4:40-44 29:30.6
61 Max Elmore Kokomo IN 1348 M 2:65-69 29:32.0
62 Javan McDermott Lapel IN 1228 M 8:12-14 29:34.5
63 Emma Shepard Muncie IN 1278 F 1:19-24 31:24.0
64 Katie Nelson Marion IN 1295 F 2:30-34 31:24.2
65 Corbin Rinehold Fort Wayne IN 1353 M 3: 1-11 32:11.1
66 Ana Kroll Pendleton IN 1367 F 2:50-54 32:22.3
67 Logan Hall Evansville IN 1219 M 9:15-18 32:25.2
68 Tiffany Massey Russiaville IN 1293 F 4:35-39 32:30.2
69 Susan Carey Selma IN 1360 F 1:55-59 32:38.7
70 Liam Griffith Anderson IN 1261 M 10:15-18 32:41.7
71 Chris Ferguson Indianapolis IN 1323 M 5:40-44 32:46.6
72 Lisa Forester Indianapolis IN 1334 F 1:60-64 32:47.1
73 Richard Cook Muncie IN 1243 M 2:50-54 32:47.1
74 Steve Younce Alexandria IN 1210 M 3:65-69 32:48.7
75 Bobby Peck Mooreland IN 1328 M 2:35-39 32:52.1
76 Penelope Turner Indianapolis IN 1314 F 3: 1-11 33:03.8
77 Jill Turner Indianapolis IN 1313 F 3:40-44 33:05.6
78 Rachel Ford Pendleton IN 1226 F 4:40-44 33:11.1
79 Sue Oliver Matthews IN 1341 F 3:50-54 33:17.1
80 Shelby Riggin Muncie IN 1343 F 3:12-14 33:20.0
81 Devon Hannah Fishers IN 1312 F 5:40-44 33:34.0
82 Cara McKellar Kokomo IN 1330 F 2:55-59 33:51.7
83 Brittiani Gillem Russiaville IN 1288 F 3:30-34 33:55.6
84 Keegan Terry Indianapolis IN 1242 M 9:12-14 34:16.1
85 Shauna Riggin Muncie IN 1344 F 5:35-39 34:22.3
86 Tanya Terry Indianapolis IN 1318 F 4:45-49 34:24.0
87 Cindy Smock Columbus IN 1387 F 5:45-49 34:35.4
88 Debbie Harmening Pendleton IN 1207 F 2:60-64 34:44.2
89 Shane Fornelli Cicero IN 1380 M 6:40-44 34:48.6
90 Jen Layton Indianapolis IN 1362 F 2:19-24 34:52.2
91 Courtney Pruitt Frankton IN 1237 F 1:25-29 34:55.2
92 Caitlyn Garber Anderson IN 1239 F 4:30-34 34:57.6
93 Robert Hart Anderson IN 1335 M 1:75-79 35:14.8
94 Monica Pagac Greenfield IN 1361 F 6:40-44 35:29.1
95 Grace Shaffer Pendleton IN 1354 F 5:30-34 35:38.1
96 Malarie Hensley Anderson IN 1236 F 2:25-29 35:38.9
97 Tania Said Muncie IN 1217 F 4:50-54 36:02.1
98 Vernon Bedel Muncie IN 1331 M 3:25-29 36:04.2
99 Magdalena Bradley Anderson IN 1284 F 6:45-49 36:04.4
100 Kelly Huffman Pendleton IN 1202 F 7:40-44 36:05.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Jesse Pruitt Frankton IN 1238 M 4:25-29 36:07.2
102 Addy Cooper IN 1206 F 4:12-14 36:19.1
103 Jenny Sharp New Castle IN 1339 F 7:45-49 36:25.1
104 Alexandra Conley Dunreith IN 1372 F 3:25-29 36:26.4
105 John Shaw Fishers IN 1356 M 4:65-69 36:29.0
106 Meghann Ferguson Indianapolis IN 1324 F 8:40-44 37:12.1
107 Kathleen Kaufman Columbus IN 1290 F 9:40-44 37:17.6
108 Bernadette Kosins Warsaw IN 1350 F 3:55-59 37:18.1
109 James McKinnon Waterloo IN 1349 M 5:65-69 37:18.1
110 Kim Sarabyn Noblesville IN 1359 F 5:50-54 37:21.6
111 Mandy Tucker Parker City IN 1301 F 10:40-44 37:29.6
112 Cathy Gaddis Parker City IN 1337 M 4: 1-11 37:32.5
113 Reuben Fornelli Cicero IN 1381 M 5: 1-11 38:30.3
114 Marie Sanders Frankton IN 1379 F 3:60-64 38:31.0
115 Danyelle Gray Shirley IN 1378 F 6:35-39 38:37.4
116 Carrie Miller Fishers IN 1213 F 7:35-39 39:36.3
117 John McCord Greenfield IN 1297 M 2:55-59 39:37.3
118 Lily Long Selma IN 1280 F 4: 1-11 39:40.2
119 Brittany Mika Muncie IN 1269 F 8:35-39 39:40.2
120 Dani Carter Matthews IN 1298 F 6:30-34 41:02.0
121 Katelyn Storm Anderson IN 1368 F 4:25-29 41:14.6
122 Terry Stowell Indianapolis IN 1264 M 2:75-79 41:20.7
123 Olivia Chatwin Muncie IN 1270 F 5: 1-11 42:21.0
124 Shelley Mika Muncie IN 1268 F 9:35-39 42:22.0
125 Daniel Martin New Lisbon IN 1329 M 4:45-49 42:35.4
126 Teresa Caceres Indianapolis IN 1205 F 4:55-59 42:38.5
127 Bianca Ausherman Yorktown IN 1377 F 11:40-44 42:55.1
128 Alex Ausherman Yorktown IN 1376 M 11:15-18 42:55.1
129 Michelle Lewis Selma IN 1375 F 10:35-39 42:55.4
130 Jenny Tudor Kokomo IN 1310 F 12:40-44 43:07.3
131 Aaron Hudelson Lafayette IN 1247 M 7:40-44 43:08.2
132 Robert Dudley Lafayette IN 1246 M 8:40-44 43:09.7
133 Jessica Doan Alexandria IN 1209 F 11:35-39 43:26.1
134 Jb Dulworth Middletown IN 1266 M 1:80-84 43:26.7
135 Andrea Johnson Mooreland IN 1225 F 6:50-54 43:26.7
136 Doug Doan Alexandria IN 1283 M 3:35-39 43:30.3
137 Valerie Gard Greensburg IN 1254 F 5:55-59 43:59.1
138 Teddy Zerr Anderson IN 1363 F 1:80-84 44:23.6
139 Ingrid Childs Anderson IN 1275 F 4:60-64 44:30.5
140 Tiffany Davis Frankton IN 1373 F 12:35-39 44:52.3
141 Josh Davis Frankton IN 1374 M 4:35-39 44:52.7
142 Beth Bowditch Fort Wayne IN 1267 F 7:50-54 44:54.4
143 Meggan Verne Gaston IN 1296 F 7:30-34 45:01.3
144 Lisa Armstrong Gaston IN 1304 F 8:50-54 45:47.4
145 Tristan McDermott Lapel IN 1230 M 10:12-14 46:08.9
146 Sarah Corbin Noblesville IN 1287 F 13:35-39 46:10.4
147 Joel Corbin Noblesville IN 1286 M 9:40-44 46:11.4
148 Gary O’neal Lapel IN 1229 M 1:60-64 46:14.2
149 Gina Koorsen Lapel IN 1227 F 13:40-44 46:15.2
150 Ann Hubbard Peru IN 1383 F 6:55-59 46:23.8
151 Danielle McQuaide Kokomo IN 1385 F 14:35-39 47:35.8
152 Sophie Cross Indianapolis IN 1232 F 6: 1-11 47:47.0
153 Jerris Cross Indianapolis IN 1231 F 14:40-44 47:47.2
154 Lori Hunnicutt Elwood IN 1224 F 9:50-54 48:10.1
155 Lana Henricks Indianapolis IN 1285 F 1:65-69 49:09.5
156 Carter Swanson Fishers IN 1214 M 12:15-18 50:07.5
157 Eleanor Terry Indianapolis IN 1241 F 5:12-14 51:56.9
158 Lindsey Terry Indianapolis IN 1317 F 15:40-44 52:01.1
159 Joe Phillips Anderson IN 1271 M 3:75-79 53:57.3
160 Iz Comber Muncie IN 1257 F 6:12-14 58:12.2
161 Corby Roberson Muncie IN 1256 F 8:45-49 58:13.5
162 Perla Williams Fishers IN 1248 F 16:40-44 1:05:33.4