Run The Mounds

Overall Finish List

November 01, 2020


Results by DINO LLC DINO LLC

5 km Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Nick Ostendorf Indianapolis IN 788 M 1:Overall 18:36.7
2 Joe Baer Anderson IN 701 M 2:Overall 19:15.1
3 Lucas Tutrow Greenfield IN 764 M 3:Overall 19:30.9
4 Luke McCartney 840 M 1:15-18 20:03.0
5 Joshua Bricker Warren IN 760 M 1:12-14 20:10.8
6 Jp Thomas Muncie IN 729 M 1:19-24 20:15.6
7 Gavin Ford Lafayette IN 3000 M 2:15-18 20:48.7
8 Maxwell Wuethrich Anderson IN 827 M 2:19-24 20:57.3
9 Ian Meyers Columbia City IN 752 M 2:12-14 21:07.8
10 Kory Kennedy Kokomo IN 807 M 1:30-34 21:26.1
11 Matthew Jourdan Indianapolis IN 828 M 1:Masters 21:45.0
12 Jay Eiteljorge Fishers IN 751 M 1:45-49 21:52.4
13 Isaac Ober Noblesville IN 812 M 3:12-14 22:01.6
14 Matt Thomma Muncie IN 782 M 3:19-24 22:07.9
15 Faith Baer Anderson IN 702 F 1:Overall 22:35.2
16 Keena Barker Richmond IN 756 F 2:Overall 23:10.3
17 Ben Truitt Anderson IN 794 M 4:19-24 23:14.7
18 Amber Lee Fishers IN 730 F 3:Overall 23:17.4
19 Patrick McCartney Knightstown IN 818 M 2:45-49 24:02.9
20 Maverick Brann Brownsburg IN 741 M 4:12-14 24:44.4
21 Lily Hessler Pendleton IN 804 F 1:12-14 25:44.7
22 Aidan Hartman Muncie IN 796 M 3:15-18 25:59.9
23 Maria Lill Muncie IN 706 F 1:19-24 26:07.6
24 Mckenzie Hacker New Palestine IN 779 F 2:12-14 26:09.4
25 Matt Brann Brownsburg IN 742 M 3:45-49 26:13.4
26 Bryan Crabtree Sulphur Springs IN 739 M 2:30-34 26:15.2
27 Bill Leveridge New Castle IN 712 M 1:60-64 27:04.9
28 Maureen Kirk Westfield IN 754 F 1:15-18 27:05.9
29 Dawn Miller Muncie IN 717 F 1:Masters 27:07.7
30 Bethany Kirkwood Marion IN 757 F 1:30-34 27:11.2
31 Allen Byler Muncie IN 718 M 4:45-49 27:19.7
32 Anne Mejeur Pendleton IN 810 F 1:35-39 27:30.9
33 Rachael Truitt Noblesville IN 829 F 1:25-29 27:36.9
34 Israel McCrory Muncie IN 716 M 5:12-14 27:43.8
35 Brent Windlan Anderson IN 721 M 1:50-54 27:45.8
36 Noah Dale Muncie IN 795 M 5:19-24 27:47.2
37 Max Elmore Kokomo IN 823 M 1:65-69 28:05.3
38 Grace McCartney Knightstown IN 820 F 2:19-24 28:06.4
39 Michelle Ludlow Gas City IN 759 F 1:40-44 28:15.7
40 Hadley Cole Frankton IN 744 F 1: 1-11 28:18.3
41 Skye Hellis Yorktown IN 761 F 2: 1-11 28:21.2
42 Alexis Slaven Yorktown IN 762 F 3: 1-11 28:21.8
43 Karina Holzhausen Mc Cordsville IN 731 F 4: 1-11 28:22.7
44 James Rediger Muncie IN 734 M 1:40-44 29:17.2
45 Amanda Luper Indianapolis IN 784 F 2:30-34 29:17.4
46 Kent Ober Fishers IN 747 M 1:75-79 29:21.9
47 Cara McKellar Kokomo IN 806 F 1:55-59 29:33.7
48 Maria Brann Brownsburg IN 743 F 2:40-44 30:23.6
49 Nelly Devault Alexandria IN 811 F 3:40-44 30:27.9
50 Emma Shepard Muncie IN 781 F 3:19-24 30:31.2
51 Lezlie McCrory Muncie IN 714 F 2:35-39 30:32.1
52 Denise Wilfong Westfield IN 822 F 1:60-64 30:32.9
53 Sarah Zack Zionsville IN 769 F 4:40-44 30:34.4
54 Connor Hessler Pendleton IN 803 M 1: 1-11 30:45.2
55 Keegan Terry Indianapolis IN 775 M 2: 1-11 30:47.2
56 Rebekah McCartney Knightstown IN 819 F 4:19-24 31:07.7
57 Missy Eason Portland IN 791 F 5:40-44 31:11.7
58 Rachel Grile Portland IN 790 F 3:30-34 31:11.7
59 Scott Sumner Petersburg IN 709 M 3:30-34 31:13.7
60 Steve Younce Alexandria IN 719 M 2:65-69 31:16.2
61 Chris Mayo Fountaintown IN 799 M 1:35-39 31:20.9
62 Laura Roggy Indianapolis IN 789 F 2:55-59 31:27.7
63 Marcia Mohr Indianapolis IN 813 F 1:45-49 31:44.6
64 Jen Layton Westfield IN 740 F 5:19-24 31:50.9
65 Chad Smith Anderson IN 776 M 2:40-44 32:53.3
66 Jason Hessler Pendleton IN 805 M 2:35-39 32:59.1
67 Brytni Hessler Pendleton IN 802 F 3:35-39 32:59.2
68 Andrea Johnson Mooreland IN 710 F 2:45-49 33:05.8
69 Jim Evans Greenfield IN 808 M 1:70-74 33:12.7
70 Magdalena Bradley Anderson IN 797 F 3:45-49 33:19.2
71 Cora Canada Martinsville IN 826 F 4:35-39 33:22.7
72 Lisa Tutrow Greenfield IN 763 F 6:40-44 33:23.9
73 Lindsey Terry Indianapolis IN 774 F 7:40-44 33:26.7
74 Martha Sholty Indianapolis IN 755 F 1:50-54 33:32.4
75 David Wetzel New Madison OH 787 M 2:60-64 33:44.2
76 Josh Peden Sheridan IN 735 M 3:35-39 33:55.2
77 Dana Neal Noblesville IN 745 F 2:50-54 34:26.4
78 Leah Osborne Parker City IN 521 F 2:15-18 34:29.7
79 Tammy Smith Anderson IN 777 F 5:35-39 34:37.5
80 Lisa Forester Indianapolis IN 785 F 2:60-64 34:57.5
81 Brittiani Gillem Russiaville IN 831 F 4:30-34 35:24.1
82 Michael McCrory Muncie IN 715 M 3:40-44 35:33.2
83 Carmen Whaley Anderson IN 720 F 3:50-54 35:39.5
84 Robert Hart Anderson IN 786 M 2:75-79 35:47.0
85 Gary Baldwin Lapel IN 815 M 1:55-59 36:17.8
86 Terry Stowell Indianapolis IN 713 M 2:70-74 36:34.5
87 Kaitlyn Davis Alexandria IN 728 F 6:19-24 36:50.2
88 Susan Magrath Muncie IN 732 F 1:70-74 37:33.8
89 Jacob Landes Avon IN 726 M 6:19-24 37:39.1
90 Alyssa Whaley Anderson IN 725 F 7:19-24 37:39.5
91 William Halstead Sulphur Springs IN 748 M 2:55-59 38:06.7
92 Michelle Quertinmont Carmel IN 814 F 3:55-59 38:14.4
93 Ej Miranda Middlebury IN 780 F 4:45-49 38:25.4
94 Brittney Trimble Elwood IN 766 F 2:25-29 38:57.7
95 Brenda Blanton Alexandria IN 765 F 3:25-29 38:57.9
96 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 770 F 4:55-59 39:07.9
97 J B Dulworth Middletown IN 707 M 1:80-84 39:14.0
98 Kim Arvin Frankton IN 758 F 5:45-49 39:15.8
99 Kelly Huffman Pendleton IN 703 F 8:40-44 39:16.2
100 Tiffany Uhoda Pendleton IN 772 F 6:35-39 39:16.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Natalie Slabach Noblesville IN 711 F 3:12-14 40:56.7
102 Beau Wilfong Westfield IN 821 M 3:65-69 40:56.9
103 Seiji Sloan Muncie IN 750 M 1:25-29 41:35.7
104 Rebekah Sloan Muncie IN 749 F 8:19-24 41:36.1
105 Isaac Johnson New Palestine IN 738 M 6:12-14 41:42.8
106 Emilie Hubbard Kokomo IN 736 F 4:25-29 42:01.9
107 Teresa Caceres Indianapolis IN 830 F 5:55-59 42:27.3
108 Kristy Smith Alexandria IN 727 F 9:40-44 42:39.4
109 Lana Henricks Indianapolis IN 722 F 3:60-64 42:43.9
110 Doug Doan Alexandria IN 724 M 4:30-34 42:53.0
111 Jessica Doan Alexandria IN 723 F 5:30-34 42:53.7
112 Wendy Hill Indianapolis IN 771 F 4:60-64 44:57.6
113 Jan Hacker New Palestine IN 778 F 4:50-54 45:30.0
114 Rachael Niebauer Mooresville IN 783 F 6:30-34 45:36.9
115 Lori Hunnicutt Elwood IN 773 F 5:50-54 47:13.4
116 Karrie Osborne Parker City IN 520 F 10:40-44 49:02.2
117 Ann Hubbard Peru IN 737 F 6:55-59 50:08.8
118 Jeanine Elmore Kokomo IN 824 F 5:60-64 50:46.0
119 Laura Soverns Pendleton IN 793 F 7:55-59 52:40.7
120 Tony Soverns Pendleton IN 792 M 3:55-59 52:41.2
121 Tim Grant Indianapolis IN 798 M 3:60-64 1:01:43.5